Skip to content
RevivalRO Freya

Brutal Murderer Card

4 listings on the Freya market right now, the cheapest at 174,999,990 z.

All items
Suggested fair price
92,625,000z
Based on recent sold prices. The cheapest listing is 88.9% above the suggested price.
Total on the Freya server
3,974
All copies in existence: inventories, storages, carts, guild and VIP storage and mail. Updated 23m ago.

Sales volume

Sold (24h)
0
Sales (24h)
0
Sold (7d)
0
Sales (7d)
0
Sold (all)
27
Sales (all)
15

Price history

30 days: the median price, and the cheapest to the highest listing.

  • Median
  • Cheapest to highest
Table view

The table view needs JavaScript.

Vendors selling now

4 listings, cheapest first.

Vendors selling Brutal Murderer Card now, cheapest first
PriceDealQtyItemVendorLocation
174,999,990z Overpriced 1 Brutal Murderer Card asonganelite 12 prt_mk 157, 143
200,000,000z Overpriced 9 Brutal Murderer Card Mikami prt_mk 178, 113
300,000,000z Overpriced 2 Brutal Murderer Card Anisa prt_mk 154, 146
350,000,000z Overpriced 1 Brutal Murderer Card Alibaba49 prt_mk 176, 190

The deal rating compares each plain (unrefined, cardless) listing with the suggested fair price. Refined or carded items are marked variant, since their value differs.

Recent sales

The last 15 sales from vending shops, newest first.

Recent sales of Brutal Murderer Card, newest first
DateSold byQtyItemSold for
NomJaa 2 Brutal Murderer Card 104,500,000zeach
RELYN 9 Brutal Murderer Card 2zeach
Dummy10 1 Brutal Murderer Card 95,000,000z
Dummy10 2 Brutal Murderer Card 90,250,000zeach
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 95,000,000z
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 95,000,000z
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 89,000,000z
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 89,000,000z
Lufemia 1 Brutal Murderer Card 142,500,000z
RELYN 1 Brutal Murderer Card 15z
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 161,500,000z
Dagaangaan 1 Brutal Murderer Card 85,000,000z
Anisa 1 Brutal Murderer Card no record
Dagaangaan 2 Brutal Murderer Card no record
Dagaangaan 2 Brutal Murderer Card no record

Sold for is the real vended price of every sale recorded after this market panel began tracking the server. Sales marked no record happened before tracking started, so no price was logged for them: this is normal for older sales and fills in over time. Values marked ~ are estimated from the nearest price snapshot.

Player market data updates automatically. Last snapshot: 2026-10-20 07:15:02 SGT (GMT+8), 2,262 listings.

Just checking